Tìm kiếm sản phẩm: Tìm nâng cao
Đăng ký | Quên mật khẩu

Tra cứu nhanhTất cả

Tên sản phẩm
Khoảng giá (VNĐ)
Từ: Đến:
Theo hãng sản xuất (Xem/Ẩn)
Phí vận chuyển Tỷ giá
 
Hãng vận chuyển
Nặng khoảng
gram
Khoảng cách
Từ
Đến
Nhập vào đầy đủ các thông tin yêu cầu và bấm vào "Tính phí" để xem giá thành vận chuyển
Giá:
0

Thống kê truy cập

Số lượt truy cập: 10.176.780
Số người đang xem:  136
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F15SC/E
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F15SC/E

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F15SC/E

Cập nhật cuối lúc 22:40 ngày 27/03/2018, Đã xem 325 lần
Có 0 người đã bình chọn
  Đơn giá bán: 1 650 000 VND
  VAT: Liên hệ
  Model: DMC-F15SC/E
  Hãng SX: D-link
  Tình trạng: Còn hàng   Bảo hành: 12 Tháng

Đặt mua sản phẩm

Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn  Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Add: Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công , Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
Hotline : 024.85872879 / 0904937368
cstvietnam1@gmail.com
| Chia sẻ |
CHI TIẾT SẢN PHẨM

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter D-Link DMC-F15SC/E

- 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (15km) (Stand-Alone).

- D-Link’s Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis. The standalone nature of these means that you can use save space and cut costs while still extending your network over long distances up to 60 km on a fiber-optic line. In addition to all models supporting 10/100 Mbps Half/Full-duplex, the DMC-G01LC also allows for 1000 Mbps Full-Duplexing, letting you truly maximize your network’s potential.

Specifications

Model DMC-F15SC/E
Max. Forwarding Rate 10M: 14, 880 pps
100M: 148,800 pps
Forwarding mode Cut-Through
Packet Buffer Memory 128 Kbits
Switching Capacity 2 Gbps
LAN 1 x 10/100 Mbps port
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
Auto-Negotiation for each port
Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
Auto MDI/MDIX
Wire speed reception and transmission
External Power Adapter Switching 5V/1A Level V Power Adapter, ErP compliant
Power Consumption (Max.) at 240V DC 1.45 W
AC 2.21 W
Power Consumption (Standby) at 240V DC 1.00 W
AC 1.61 W
Heat Dissipation (Max.) 7.44 BTU/h
MTBF (hours) 482,583
Operation Temperature 0° to 50°C
Operating Humidity 10 to 90%

- Bảo hành 12 tháng.

NHẬN XÉT SẢN PHẨM
Chưa có nhận xét gì về sản phẩm
VIẾT NHẬN XÉT
Hãy đăng nhập để viết nhận xét cho sản phẩm