Tìm kiếm sản phẩm: Tìm nâng cao
Đăng ký | Quên mật khẩu

Tra cứu nhanhTất cả

Tên sản phẩm
Khoảng giá (VNĐ)
Từ: Đến:
Theo hãng sản xuất (Xem/Ẩn)
Phí vận chuyển Tỷ giá
 
Hãng vận chuyển
Nặng khoảng
gram
Khoảng cách
Từ
Đến
Nhập vào đầy đủ các thông tin yêu cầu và bấm vào "Tính phí" để xem giá thành vận chuyển
Giá:
0

Thống kê truy cập

Số lượt truy cập: 9.924.089
Số người đang xem:  82
10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter D-Link DMC-G01LC/E
10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter D-Link DMC-G01LC/E

10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter D-Link DMC-G01LC/E

Cập nhật cuối lúc 22:54 ngày 27/03/2018, Đã xem 256 lần
Có 0 người đã bình chọn
  Đơn giá bán: 1 280 000 VND
  VAT: Liên hệ
  Model: DMC-G01LC/E
  Hãng SX: D-link
  Tình trạng: Còn hàng   Bảo hành: 12 Tháng

Đặt mua sản phẩm

Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn  Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Add: Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công , Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
Hotline : 024.85872879 / 0904937368
cstvietnam1@gmail.com
| Chia sẻ |
CHI TIẾT SẢN PHẨM

10/100/1000Mbps to SFP Media Converter D-Link DMC-G01LC/E

- D-Link’s DMC-G01LC standalone media Converter turns a copper Ethernet link into a fiber link, allowing for an ultra-fast, long distance connection. Installation of a standalone media converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, a standalone media converter provides the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis. You can save space and cut costs while still extending your network over long distances of 10 km and beyond on a fiber optic line.

- The fiber side of the DMC-G01LC utilizes a 100/1000 SFP port for maximum flexibility. Using the appropriate SFP transceiver (purchased separately) it can support either multimode or single-mode fiber, varying wavelengths, and speeds of either 100 Mbps or 1000 Mbps.

Specifications

Model DMC-G01LC/E
Features LAN 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps port
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
IEEE 802.3ab
Auto-Negotiation for each port
Full-Duplex operation at 1000 Mbps
Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
Auto MDI/MDIX
Wire speed reception and transmission
Supports Jumbo frames up to 9216 bytes at 1000 Mbps
LLR (Link Loss Return)
LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward)
Packet Buffer Memory 56 Kbit
Switching Capacity 2 Gbps
External Power Adapter Switching 5V/1A Level V Power Adapter, ErP compliant
Power Consumption (Max.) at 240V DC 2.34W
AC 3.46W
Power Consumption (Standby) at 240V DC 1.49W
AC 2.06W
Heat Dissipation 11.81 BTU/h (Max.)
7.75 BTU/h (Standby)
Dimensions (L x W x H) 95 x 70 x 25mm

- Bảo hành 12 tháng.

NHẬN XÉT SẢN PHẨM
Chưa có nhận xét gì về sản phẩm
VIẾT NHẬN XÉT
Hãy đăng nhập để viết nhận xét cho sản phẩm