Tìm kiếm sản phẩm: Tìm nâng cao
Đăng ký | Quên mật khẩu

Tra cứu nhanhTất cả

Tên sản phẩm
Khoảng giá (VNĐ)
Từ: Đến:
Theo hãng sản xuất (Xem/Ẩn)
Phí vận chuyển Tỷ giá
 
Hãng vận chuyển
Nặng khoảng
gram
Khoảng cách
Từ
Đến
Nhập vào đầy đủ các thông tin yêu cầu và bấm vào "Tính phí" để xem giá thành vận chuyển
Giá:
0

Thống kê truy cập

Số lượt truy cập: 10.513.761
Số người đang xem:  87
Gigabit SingleMode Media Converter TP-LINK MC210CS
Gigabit SingleMode Media Converter TP-LINK MC210CS

Gigabit SingleMode Media Converter TP-LINK MC210CS

Cập nhật cuối lúc 23:12 ngày 27/03/2018, Đã xem 412 lần
Có 0 người đã bình chọn
  Đơn giá bán: 1 150 000 VND
  VAT: Liên hệ
  Model: MC210CS
  Hãng SX: TP-Link
  Tình trạng: Còn hàng   Bảo hành: 12 Tháng

Đặt mua sản phẩm

Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn  Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Add: Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công , Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
Hotline : 024.85872879 / 0904937368
cstvietnam1@gmail.com
| Chia sẻ |
CHI TIẾT SẢN PHẨM

Gigabit Single-mode Media Converter TP-LINK MC210CS


The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data.

-         Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 15 kilometers.

-         Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z

-         Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port

-         Extends fiber distance up to 15km

-         Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port

-         Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port

-         Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.

-         Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily

-         External power supply

 

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x

Basic Function

Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)

Extends fiber distance up to 15km

Ports

1 1000M SC port

1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)

Network Media 1000BASE-FX

Single-mode Fiber

Network Media 1000BASE-T

UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)

LED Indicators

PWR, LINK, RX

Dimensions (W*D*H)

3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)

Power Supply

External Power Adapter

Safety & Emission

FCC, CE

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)

Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)

Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

-         Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

-         Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

NHẬN XÉT SẢN PHẨM
Chưa có nhận xét gì về sản phẩm
VIẾT NHẬN XÉT
Hãy đăng nhập để viết nhận xét cho sản phẩm