Tìm kiếm sản phẩm: Tìm nâng cao
Đăng ký | Quên mật khẩu

Tra cứu nhanhTất cả

Tên sản phẩm
Khoảng giá (VNĐ)
Từ: Đến:
Theo hãng sản xuất (Xem/Ẩn)
Phí vận chuyển Tỷ giá
 
Hãng vận chuyển
Nặng khoảng
gram
Khoảng cách
Từ
Đến
Nhập vào đầy đủ các thông tin yêu cầu và bấm vào "Tính phí" để xem giá thành vận chuyển
Giá:
0

Thống kê truy cập

Số lượt truy cập: 9.613.503
Số người đang xem:  179
48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Switch JUNIPER EX2300-48T
48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Switch JUNIPER EX2300-48T

48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Switch JUNIPER EX2300-48T

Cập nhật cuối lúc 17:41 ngày 15/06/2020, Đã xem 21 lần
Có 0 người đã bình chọn
  Đơn giá bán: Liên hệ
  VAT: Liên hệ
  Model: EX2300-48T
  Hãng SX: JUNIPER
  Tình trạng: Còn hàng   Bảo hành: 12 Tháng

Đặt mua sản phẩm

Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn  Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Phát Triển Công Nghệ CST Việt Nam
Add: Số 14 Ngõ 138/245 Định Công – Phường Định Công , Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
Hotline : 024.85872879 / 0904937368
cstvietnam1@gmail.com
| Chia sẻ |
CHI TIẾT SẢN PHẨM

48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Switch JUNIPER EX2300-48T

- Support 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately).

- Backplane: 80 Gbps Virtual Chassis interconnect to link up to four switches as a single logical device.

- DRAM: 2 GB.

- Flash: 2 GB.

- CPU: 1.25GHz ARM CPU.

- GbE Port Density per System: 52 (48 host ports + four-port SFP/SFP + uplinks).

- Supported Optics: 

   + 10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45.

   + GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (singlemode), or LH (single-mode).

- Packet-Switching Capacities: 176 Gbps.

- Max. System Power Consumption (Input Power without PoE): 70 WAC.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Physical Specifications
Power Options Max. System Power Consumption (Input Power without PoE): 70WAC
Dimensions (W x H x D) - Width:
   + 17.4 in (44.19 cm) for desktop installations
   +  17.5 in (44.6 cm) with rack-mount brackets
- Height: 1.75 in (4.45 cm) for 1U installations
- Depth:  10.2 in (25.9 cm)
System Weight 8.29 lb (3.76 kg)
Backplane 80 Gbps Virtual Chassis interconnect to link up to four switches as a single logical device
Cooling  Airflow: 24 cfm
Hardware Specifications
Switching Engine Model Store and forward 
DRAM 2 GB
Flash 2 GB 
CPU 1.25GHz ARM CPU 
GbE Port Density per System 52 (48 host ports + four-port SFP/SFP+uplinks)
Supported Optics  10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber  supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH (single-mode)
Packet-Switching Capacities (Maximum with 64-Byte Packets) 176 Gbps
Software Specifications
Layer 2/Layer 3 Throughput (Mpps) (Maximum with 64 Byte Packets)  130 Mpps (wire speed)

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

NHẬN XÉT SẢN PHẨM
Chưa có nhận xét gì về sản phẩm
VIẾT NHẬN XÉT
Hãy đăng nhập để viết nhận xét cho sản phẩm